Расписание занятий (2021год)

Ф.И.О. Группа Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
Антоненков А.В. НП-1 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 09.00-11.00
НП-3 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00  11.15-14.15
Т(СС)-4 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 15.00-17.00
Бардина С.А. НП-1 15.45-17.45 15.45-17.45 15.45-17.45
Т(СС)-2 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00  09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00  09.00-11.00
Т(СС)-4 18.00-20.00 18.00-20.00 18.00-20.00 18.00-20.00 11.15-13.15 11.15-13.15
Белкина Н.В. НП-1 09.00-10.00 09.00-10.00 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00
НП-2 (1) 14.45-15.45 14.45-16.15 14.45-16.15 15.00-17.00
НП-2 (2) 17.45-19.45 18.15-20.15 13.00-15.00
НП-3 16.00-17.30 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 11.15-12.45
Воронова О.В. НП-1 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30  11.00-13.00
Т(СС)-2 18.00-20.00 15.30-17.30 15.00-18.00 13.15-15.15
Т(СС)-3 17.45-19.45 15.45-16.45 16.45-17.45 17.45-19.45 17.45-19.45 08.00-09.00
18.15-19.15
08.00-09.00
16.30-17.30
Воронов А.В. НП-2 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30
Горячев А.В. НП-3 гл  16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 18.00-20.00
Т(СС)-4 гл 10.00-12.00 08.00-10.00 15.30-16.30 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00  09.00-12.00
ССМ гл 08.00-11.00 09.00-12.00 08.00-11.00
15.30-16.30
09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00  10.00-13.00
Жуков А.А. Т(СС)-2 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
ВСМ глух. 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
09.00-12.00 18.15-19.15 09.00-12.00  17.15-19.15 09.00-12.00  18.15-19.15 10.00-12.00 09.00-12.00  18.15-19.15 09.00-12.00 18.15-19.15
Журавский Г.А. Т(СС)-4 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 10.00-12.00 10.00-12.00
ССМ 8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 12.15-15.15 12.15-15.15
8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 8.30-11.30 12.15-15.15 12.15-15.15
Зотов А.С. НП-3 15.00-17.00  16.00-18.00 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
Т(СС)-3 08.45-10.45 08.30-11.30 08.45-10.45 08.45-10.45 10.00-11.00
Т(СС)-5 17.15-19.15 08.30-11.30 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 11.15-13.15 10.00-12.00
Карпенко Е.А. Т(СС)-3 (1) 14.45-16.45 14.45-16.45 14.45-16.45
Т(СС)-3 (2) 08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30 10.00-12.00 08.00-10.00
17.00-19.00 17.00-19.00 17.00-19.00 17.00-19.00 12.15-14.15 10.15-12.15
Любушкина Н.Ю. НП-1 08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30
НП-3 16.30-18.30 16.30-18.30 16.00-17.00 16.00-18.00  10.00-12.00
Маслов А.М. НП-2 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 09.00-11.00
Т(СС)-1 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-18.00 11.15-12.15
Махова В.Н. НП-1 14.45-16.45 14.45-15.45  15.45-16.45 14.45-16.45
Т(СС)-4 08.45-10.45 08.45-10.45 08.45-10.45
17.00-19.00 16.00-18.00 17.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 09.00-12.00
Нестерова Е.Н. НП-3 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00  15.00-17.00
Павлов А.П. НП-2  08.30-10.30 08.30-10.30 13.30-15.30
Папилина Т.В. Т(СС)-5 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 17.15-19.15 11.15-13.15
ССМ гл 08.30-10.30 16.00-17.00 08.30-10.30 16.00-17.00 08.30-10.30 15.30-18.30 08.30-10.30 16.00-17.00 08.30-10.30 16.00-18.00 08.30-10.30 14.30-16.30
Резникова И.С. НП-1 14.15-16.15 14.15-16.15 10.15-12.15
НП-3 09.00-11.00  09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00  09.00-10.00
Т(СС)-3 16.30-18.30 16.30-18.30 16.30-18.30 16.30-18.30 16.30-18.30 12.30-14.30
Рухов А.В. НП-2 (1) 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00 09.00-11.00
НП-2 (2) 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
 16.00-18.00  16.00-18.00  14.00-16.00
Сокоренко В.В. НП-2 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00 10.00-12.00
НП-3 15.45-17.45  17.00-18.00 15.45-17.45 15.45-17.45  12.15-14.15
Сокоренко Я.В. Т(СС)-3 15.45-17.45 14.30-16.30 15.45-17.45 14.30-16.30 15.45-17.45 10.00-12.00
Т(СС)-4 09.45-11.45 17.00-19.00 09.45-11.45 17.00-19.00 09.45-11.45 12.30-14.30
Челмодеев С.И. Т(СС)-2 08.30-10.30 08.30-11.00 08.30-10.30  08.30-11.00 08.30-11.30
ССМ 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 14.00-17.00
16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 14.00-17.00